Bezirksparteivorstand

Karl Moser
LAbg. ÖkR Karl Moser CSE
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Bergstraße 1
3683 Yspertal

Günter Lameraner
BPO-Stv. GR Günter Lameraner
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Keltenstraße 13
3380 Pöchlarn

Renate Scheichelbauer-Schuster
KommR Ing. Renate Scheichelbauer-Schuster
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Schubertstraße 5
3380 Pöchlarn

Andrea Blauensteiner
BGF Andrea Blauensteiner
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführerin

Auf der Hohenbreiten 6
3652 Leiben

Friedrich Buchberger
GPO Bgm. Friedrich Buchberger
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Doberggasse 4
3681 Hofamt Priel

Otto Jäger
GPO Bgm. Otto Jäger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 26
3373 Kemmelbach

Franz Leonhardsberger
GR Franz Leonhardsberger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Stiegeramt 3
3684 St. Oswald

Martin Leonhardsberger
GPO FO Bgm. DI Martin Leonhardsberger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Maidengasse 23
3240 Mank

Margit Straßhofer
GPO Bgm. Margit Straßhofer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Obere Hauptstraße 10
3650 Pöggstall

Patrick Strobl
StPO Bgm. Patrick Strobl
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Avaweg 14
3390 Melk

Gerhard Karner
Präsident Bgm. Mag. Gerhard Karner
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Fischbach 2
3242 Texingtal

Gottfried Haubenberger
GR Ing. Gottfried Haubenberger MMC
AAB-Bezirksobmann

Am Sonnentor 8
3691 Nöchling

Leopold Gruber-Doberer
Bgm. Ing. Leopold Gruber-Doberer CSE
BB-Bezirksobmann

Weghof 2
3244 Ruprechtshofen

Gudrun Haas
Gf.GR Mag. (FH) Gudrun Haas
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Diesendorf 38
3243 St. Leonhard am Forst

Herbert Bitter
GR Herbert Bitter jun.
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Berging 6
3392 Schönbühel-Aggsbach

Karl Donabauer
ÖkR NR a.D. Karl Donabauer
SB-Bezirksobmann

Hohenwarth 5
3392 Gerolding

Silke Dammerer
Silke Dammerer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Reiteringer Straße 47
3370 Ybbs an der Donau

Katharina Hameseder
Mag. (FH) Katharina Hameseder
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Otto-Glöckel-Straße 4/2
3382 Loosdorf

Theresia Meier
VPräs. LKR ÖkR Theresia Meier
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Loipersdorf 2
3240 Mank

Franz Reichly
Franz Reichly
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Texing 56
3242 Texingtal

Alexander Bernhuber
MEP GR DI Alexander Bernhuber
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Teufelsdorf 2
3233 Kilb

Othmar Karas
MEP Mag. Dr. Othmar Karas MBL
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Formanekgasse 20
1190 Wien

Georg Strasser
Abg. z. NR Präsident GR DI Georg Strasser
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Artneramt 13
3691 Nöchling

Franz Engelmaier
Bgm. Franz Engelmaier
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Niederndorfstraße 51A
3253 Erlauf

Johannes Zuser
GPO Bgm. Johannes Zuser
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Steghofstraße 7
3383 Hürm